サッカーカレンダー

TOP > CALENDAR

2018/07/23 (月)

日本クラブユース選手権(U-18)グループA 第2節
名古屋U-18 09:00 大分U-18 [前橋フA]
横浜FMユース 11:20 川崎F U-18 [前橋フA]
日本クラブユース選手権(U-18)グループB 第2節
日本クラブユース選手権(U-18)グループC 第2節
柏U-18 09:00 G大阪ユース [前橋フC]
鳥栖U-18 11:20 新潟U-18 [前橋フC]
日本クラブユース選手権(U-18)グループD 第2節
浦和ユース 09:00 山形ユース [前橋フD]
札幌U-18 11:20 福岡U-18 [前橋フD]
日本クラブユース選手権(U-18)グループE 第2節
三菱養和SCユース 09:00 山口U-18 [前橋フB]
C大阪U-18 11:20 徳島ユース [前橋フB]
日本クラブユース選手権(U-18)グループF 第2節
神戸U-18 09:00 東京Vユース [NTT図南]
町田ユース 11:20 塩釜FCユース [NTT図南]
日本クラブユース選手権(U-18)グループG 第2節
鹿島ユース 09:00 栃木ユース [富士見総合]
広島ユース 11:20 京都U-18 [富士見総合]
日本クラブユース選手権(U-18)グループH 第2節
FC東京U-18 09:00 金沢U-18 [前橋総合]
磐田U-18 11:20 熊本ユース [前橋総合]

2018/07/25 (水)

J1 第14節
C大阪 19:00 鹿島 [ヤンマー]
◆NHK BS1
J2 第25節
山形 19:00 岡山 [NDスタ]
水戸 19:00 栃木 [Ksスタ]
大宮 19:00 松本 [NACK]
千葉 19:00 甲府 [フクアリ]
町田 19:00 京都 [町田]
金沢 19:00 横浜FC [石川西部]
◆北陸放送
岐阜 19:00 讃岐 [長良川]
徳島 19:00 福岡 [鳴門大塚]
熊本 19:00 山口 [えがおS]
◆熊本放送
大分 19:00 愛媛 [大銀ド]
東京V 19:30 新潟 [味スタ]
日本クラブユース選手権(U-18)グループA 第3節
名古屋U-18 09:00 横浜FMユース [宮城総合]
大分U-18 09:00 川崎F U-18 [NTT図南]
日本クラブユース選手権(U-18)グループB 第3節
仙台ユース 09:00 大宮ユース [前橋フC]
エストレラ姫路U-18 09:00 清水ユース [富士見総合]
日本クラブユース選手権(U-18)グループC 第3節
柏U-18 09:00 鳥栖U-18 [前橋フD]
G大阪ユース 09:00 新潟U-18 [前橋総合]
日本クラブユース選手権(U-18)グループD 第3節
浦和ユース 09:00 札幌U-18 [前橋フB]
山形ユース 09:00 福岡U-18 [前橋フA]
日本クラブユース選手権(U-18)グループE 第3節
三菱養和SCユース 11:20 C大阪U-18 [宮城総合]
山口U-18 11:20 徳島ユース [NTT図南]
日本クラブユース選手権(U-18)グループF 第3節
神戸U-18 11:20 町田ユース [前橋フC]
東京Vユース 11:20 塩釜FCユース [富士見総合]
日本クラブユース選手権(U-18)グループG 第3節
鹿島ユース 11:20 広島ユース [前橋フD]
栃木ユース 11:20 京都U-18 [前橋総合]
日本クラブユース選手権(U-18)グループH 第3節
FC東京U-18 11:20 磐田U-18 [前橋フB]
金沢U-18 11:20 熊本ユース [前橋フA]

2018/07/27 (金)

J1 第18節
FC東京 19:00 長崎 [味スタ]

2018/07/28 (土)

J1 第18節
横浜FM 18:00 清水 [日産ス]
名古屋 18:00 札幌 [パロ瑞穂]
仙台 19:00 C大阪 [ユアスタ]
◆NHK BS1
湘南 19:00 川崎F [BMWス]
G大阪 19:00 鹿島 [吹田S]
神戸 19:00 [ノエスタ]
広島 19:00 浦和 [Eスタ]
鳥栖 19:00 磐田 [ベアスタ]
J3 第17節
鳥取 19:00 群馬 [とりスタ]
J3 第3節
相模原 17:00 沼津 [ギオンス]

2018/07/29 (日)

J2 第26節
水戸 18:00 愛媛 [Ksスタ]
栃木 18:00 金沢 [栃木グ]
松本 18:00 甲府 [松本]
新潟 18:00 千葉 [デンカS]
岐阜 18:00 大分 [長良川]
京都 18:00 東京V [西京極]
◆KBS京都
岡山 18:00 徳島 [Cスタ]
讃岐 18:00 山形 [ピカスタ]
福岡 18:00 横浜FC [レベスタ]
大宮 19:00 熊本 [NACK]
山口 19:00 町田 [みらスタ]

2018/08/01 (水)

J1 第19節
仙台 19:00 名古屋 [ユアスタ]
鹿島 19:00 FC東京 [カシマ]
浦和 19:00 川崎F [埼玉]
◆NHK BS1/テレ玉
清水 19:00 鳥栖 [アイスタ]
磐田 19:00 G大阪 [ヤマハ]
C大阪 19:00 神戸 [金鳥スタ]
長崎 19:00 札幌 [トラスタ]
19:30 湘南 [三協F柏]
横浜FM 19:30 広島 [ニッパツ]

2018/08/04 (土)

J2 第27節
千葉 18:00 松本 [フクアリ]
東京V 18:00 大宮 [味スタ]
横浜FC 18:00 町田 [ニッパツ]
甲府 18:00 福岡 [中銀スタ]
京都 18:00 山形 [西京極]
栃木 19:00 岐阜 [栃木グ]
徳島 19:00 水戸 [鳴門大塚]
愛媛 19:00 山口 [ニンスタ]

TOP