TOP > Jリーグ最新日程&結果 > 記事詳細

J3 2018年日程&結果

このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加


第1節
3月9日(金)
YS横浜 2-2 相模原 [ニッパツ]
3月10日(土)
藤枝 1-0 長野 [藤枝サ]
C大23 0-1 秋田 [ヤンマー]
3月11日(日)
福島 2-1 群馬 [とうスタ]
鹿児島 0-2 鳥取 [鴨池]
琉球 4-3 富山 [沖縄県陸]
F東23 0-3 沼津 [夢の島]
G大23 3-2 盛岡 [吹田S]

第2節
3月16日(金)
YS横浜 3-1 F東23 [ニッパツ]
3月17日(土)
富山 2-1 藤枝 [富山]
沼津 1-0 盛岡 [愛鷹]
鹿児島 4-1 G大23 [鴨池]
相模原 2-2 長野 [ギオンス]
北九州 1-2 琉球 [ミクスタ]
群馬 1-0 秋田 [正田スタ]
鳥取 2-1 福島 [とりスタ]

第3節
3月21日(水)
盛岡 3-2 YS横浜 [いわスタ]
福島 0-0 鹿児島 [とうスタ]
富山 1-2 C大23 [富山]
藤枝 1-2 北九州 [藤枝サ]
相模原 (中止) 沼津 [ギオンス]
長野 1-0 F東23 [長野U]
琉球 2-2 鳥取 [沖縄県陸]
G大23 2-1 秋田 [吹田S]

第4節
3月25日(日)
秋田 0-1 福島 [秋田陸]
YS横浜 0-0 G大23 [ニッパツ]
鳥取 1-0 盛岡 [チュスタ]
鹿児島 1-2 藤枝 [鴨池]
北九州 0-2 沼津 [ミクスタ]
F東23 3-0 富山 [味フィ西]
C大23 2-1 相模原 [金鳥スタ]
群馬 0-2 琉球 [正田スタ]

第5節
4月1日(日)
盛岡 1-1 群馬 [いわスタ]
秋田 2-0 YS横浜 [A-スタ]
福島 2-1 琉球 [とうスタ]
沼津 2-0 富山 [愛鷹]
相模原 2-4 鳥取 [ギオンス]
長野 1-1 北九州 [長野U]
G大23 4-1 藤枝 [吹田S]
C大23 2-0 F東23 [金鳥スタ]

第6節
4月7日(土)
YS横浜 3-0 福島 [ニッパツ]
群馬 0-2 鹿児島 [正田スタ]
琉球 1-1 C大23 [沖縄県陸]
4月8日(日)
盛岡 2-1 秋田 [いわスタ]
長野 2-2 沼津 [長野U]
富山 3-0 G大23 [富山]
藤枝 0-0 鳥取 [藤枝サ]
北九州 4-0 相模原 [ミクスタ]

第7節
4月14日(土)
鹿児島 2-1 琉球 [鴨池]
F東23 0-1 北九州 [夢の島]
4月15日(日)
秋田 1-0 沼津 [A-スタ]
鳥取 1-4 YS横浜 [とりスタ]
群馬 2-1 藤枝 [正田スタ]
相模原 1-0 富山 [ギオンス]
G大23 1-1 長野 [吹田S]
C大23 1-1 福島 [金鳥スタ]

第8節
4月28日(土)
盛岡 1-4 鹿児島 [いわスタ]
沼津 1-0 鳥取 [愛鷹]
長野 1-2 C大23 [長野U]
4月29日(日)
福島 2-0 藤枝 [とうスタ]
YS横浜 3-2 琉球 [ニッパツ]
富山 1-4 秋田 [富山]
北九州 0-1 群馬 [ミクスタ]

第9節
5月3日(木)
秋田 1-0 北九州 [A-スタ]
福島 1-0 富山 [とうスタ]
藤枝 0-1 沼津 [藤枝サ]
鳥取 1-4 C大23 [とりスタ]
鹿児島 2-2 長野 [鴨池]
F東23 2-0 盛岡 [味フィ西]
琉球 2-1 G大23 [沖縄県陸]
群馬 1-1 相模原 [正田スタ]

第10節
5月6日(日)
長野 2-2 群馬 [長野U]
富山 0-2 鹿児島 [富山]
藤枝 2-1 YS横浜 [藤枝サ]
F東23 0-0 鳥取 [味フィ西]
G大23 3-0 沼津 [万博]
C大23 1-1 北九州 [金鳥スタ]
相模原 1-0 盛岡 [ギオンス]
琉球 0-0 秋田 [沖縄県陸]

第11節
5月19日(土)
YS横浜 1-1 C大23 [ニッパツ]
鹿児島 2-1 相模原 [鴨池]
鳥取 2-3 富山 [とりスタ]
5月20日(日)
盛岡 0-4 藤枝 [いわスタ]
秋田 1-2 長野 [A-スタ]
沼津 0-0 福島 [愛鷹]
北九州 0-4 G大23 [ミクスタ]
群馬 4-1 F東23 [正田スタ]

第8節
5月26日(土)
G大23 14:00 F東23 [吹田S]

第12節
6月1日(金)
YS横浜 19:00 群馬 [ニッパツ]
6月2日(土)
藤枝 13:00 相模原 [藤枝サ]
鳥取 13:00 秋田 [とりスタ]
C大23 14:00 G大23 [ヤンマー]
琉球 18:00 長野 [沖縄県陸]
6月3日(日)
福島 13:00 盛岡 [とうスタ]
富山 13:00 北九州 [富山]
F東23 14:00 鹿児島 [味フィ西]

第13節
6月9日(土)
富山 13:00 YS横浜 [富山]
群馬 19:00 C大23 [正田スタ]
6月10日(日)
盛岡 13:00 北九州 [いわスタ]
長野 13:00 鳥取 [長野U]
沼津 13:00 鹿児島 [愛鷹]
相模原 14:00 琉球 [ギオンス]
秋田 15:00 F東23 [A-スタ]
G大23 16:00 福島 [万博]

第14節
6月16日(土)
藤枝 13:00 秋田 [藤枝サ]
F東23 14:00 琉球 [夢の島]
盛岡 15:00 長野 [いわスタ]
鳥取 17:00 G大23 [とりスタ]
北九州 18:00 YS横浜 [ミクスタ]
鹿児島 19:00 C大23 [鴨池]
6月17日(日)
福島 14:00 相模原 [とうスタ]
沼津 15:00 群馬 [愛鷹]

第15節
6月23日(土)
YS横浜 17:00 長野 [ニッパツ]
相模原 17:00 F東23 [ギオンス]
G大23 17:00 群馬 [万博]
富山 18:00 盛岡 [富山]
琉球 18:00 沼津 [沖縄県陸]
C大23 19:00 藤枝 [金鳥スタ]
6月24日(日)
秋田 15:00 鹿児島 [A-スタ]
福島 15:00 北九州 [とうスタ]

第16節
6月30日(土)
相模原 17:00 G大23 [ギオンス]
藤枝 17:00 F東23 [藤枝サ]
北九州 18:00 鳥取 [ミクスタ]
7月1日(日)
盛岡 15:00 琉球 [いわスタ]
沼津 15:00 C大23 [愛鷹]
長野 17:00 福島 [長野U]
群馬 19:00 富山 [正田スタ]
鹿児島 19:00 YS横浜 [鴨池]

第17節
7月7日(土)
沼津 15:00 YS横浜 [愛鷹]
F東23 15:00 福島 [夢の島]
北九州 18:00 鹿児島 [ミクスタ]
琉球 18:00 藤枝 [沖縄県陸]
鳥取 19:00 群馬 [とりスタ]
C大23 19:00 盛岡 [金鳥スタ]
7月8日(日)
秋田 15:00 相模原 [A-スタ]
長野 17:00 富山 [長野U]

第18節
7月15日(日)
盛岡 15:00 相模原 [いわスタ]
YS横浜 17:00 北九州 [ニッパツ]
F東23 17:00 C大23 [味フィ西]
群馬 19:00 長野 [正田スタ]
7月16日(月)
秋田 15:00 琉球 [A-スタ]
福島 15:00 沼津 [あいづ]
G大23 17:00 鹿児島 [万博]
富山 18:00 鳥取 [富山]

第19節
7月21日(土)
沼津 15:00 F東23 [愛鷹]
相模原 17:00 福島 [ギオンス]
藤枝 17:00 富山 [藤枝サ]
琉球 19:00 YS横浜 [沖縄県陸]
C大23 19:00 鳥取 [ヤンマー]
7月22日(日)
盛岡 15:00 G大23 [北上]
長野 17:00 秋田 [長野U]
鹿児島 19:00 群馬 [鴨池]

第3節延期分
7月28日(土)
相模原 17:00 沼津 [ギオンス]

第20節
8月25日(土)
F東23 17:00 群馬 [味フィ西]
北九州 18:00 長野 [ミクスタ]
琉球 18:00 盛岡 [沖縄県陸]
富山 18:30 福島 [富山]
鳥取 19:00 沼津 [とりスタ]
8月26日(日)
秋田 15:00 藤枝 [A-スタ]
G大23 19:00 YS横浜 [万博]
未定
C大23 未定 鹿児島 [ヤンマー]

第21節
9月1日(土)
富山 vs F東23 [富山]
9月2日(日)
秋田 vs 盛岡 [A-スタ]
福島 vs C大23 [とうスタ]
群馬 vs G大23 [正田スタ]
YS横浜 vs 鹿児島 [ニッパツ]
藤枝 vs 琉球 [藤枝サ]
沼津 vs 北九州 [愛鷹]
鳥取 vs 相模原 [チュスタ]

第22節
9月8日(土)
YS横浜 vs 沼津 [ニッパツ]
相模原 vs 秋田 [ギオンス]
北九州 vs 富山 [ミクスタ]
鹿児島 vs 福島 [鴨池]
琉球 vs F東23 [沖縄県陸]
C大23 vs 群馬 [未定]
9月9日(日)
盛岡 vs 鳥取 [いわスタ]
長野 vs 藤枝 [長野U]

第23節
9月15日(土)
G大23 vs 琉球 [吹田S]
鹿児島 vs 北九州 [鴨池]
9月16日(日)
盛岡 vs 沼津 [いわスタ]
福島 vs 長野 [とうスタ]
富山 vs 群馬 [富山]
藤枝 vs C大23 [藤枝サ]
F東23 vs 相模原 [夢の島]
未定
秋田 vs 鳥取 [A-スタ]

第24節
9月22日(土)
沼津 vs 藤枝 [愛鷹]
鳥取 vs F東23 [とりスタ]
北九州 vs C大23 [ミクスタ]
琉球 vs 鹿児島 [沖縄県陸]
9月23日(日)
秋田 vs G大23 [秋田陸]
福島 vs YS横浜 [とうスタ]
群馬 vs 盛岡 [正田スタ]
長野 vs 相模原 [長野U]

第25節
9月29日(土)
北九州 vs 藤枝 [ミクスタ]
鹿児島 vs 秋田 [鴨池]
9月30日(日)
盛岡 vs 福島 [いわスタ]
相模原 vs 群馬 [ギオンス]
沼津 vs 琉球 [愛鷹]
F東23 vs G大23 [味フィ西]
未定
YS横浜 vs 富山 [未定]
C大23 vs 長野 [未定]

第26節
10月6日(土)
琉球 vs 北九州 [沖縄県陸]
10月7日(日)
福島 vs F東23 [とうスタ]
長野 vs 鹿児島 [長野U]
富山 vs 相模原 [富山]
藤枝 vs 盛岡 [藤枝サ]
G大23 vs 鳥取 [吹田S]
未定
秋田 vs 群馬 [A-スタ]
C大23 vs YS横浜 [未定]

第27節
10月13日(土)
相模原 vs 北九州 [ギオンス]
藤枝 vs G大23 [藤枝サ]
琉球 vs 福島 [沖縄県陸]
10月14日(日)
盛岡 vs 富山 [いわスタ]
群馬 vs 沼津 [正田スタ]
長野 vs YS横浜 [長野U]
鳥取 vs 鹿児島 [とりスタ]
F東23 vs 秋田 [夢の島]

第28節
10月20日(土)
YS横浜 vs 藤枝 [ニッパツ]
鳥取 vs 琉球 [とりスタ]
鹿児島 vs 盛岡 [鴨池]
10月21日(日)
群馬 vs 福島 [正田スタ]
相模原 vs C大23 [ギオンス]
富山 vs 長野 [富山]
沼津 vs G大23 [愛鷹]
北九州 vs F東23 [ミクスタ]

第29節
10月27日(土)
YS横浜 vs 秋田 [ニッパツ]
10月28日(日)
福島 vs 鳥取 [とうスタ]
長野 vs 琉球 [長野U]
北九州 vs 盛岡 [ミクスタ]
鹿児島 vs 富山 [鴨池]
F東23 vs 藤枝 [味フィ西]
G大23 vs 相模原 [吹田S]
C大23 vs 沼津 [未定]

第30節
11月3日(土)
盛岡 vs F東23 [いわスタ]
藤枝 vs 福島 [藤枝サ]
琉球 vs 群馬 [沖縄県陸]
11月4日(日)
秋田 vs C大23 [秋田陸]
相模原 vs YS横浜 [ギオンス]
沼津 vs 長野 [愛鷹]
鳥取 vs 北九州 [チュスタ]
G大23 vs 富山 [吹田S]

第31節
11月10日(土)
鹿児島 vs F東23 [鴨池]
11月11日(日)
群馬 vs 鳥取 [正田スタ]
YS横浜 vs 盛岡 [三ツ沢陸]
相模原 vs 藤枝 [ギオンス]
長野 vs G大23 [長野U]
富山 vs 沼津 [富山]
北九州 vs 秋田 [ミクスタ]
C大23 vs 琉球 [未定]

第32節
11月17日(土)
藤枝 vs 鹿児島 [藤枝サ]
11月18日(日)
盛岡 vs C大23 [いわスタ]
秋田 vs 富山 [A-スタ]
福島 vs G大23 [とうスタ]
群馬 vs 北九州 [正田スタ]
沼津 vs 相模原 [愛鷹]
鳥取 vs 長野 [とりスタ]
F東23 vs YS横浜 [夢の島]

第33節
11月23日(金)
F東23 vs 長野 [味フィ西]
11月24日(土)
YS横浜 vs 鳥取 [ニッパツ]
藤枝 vs 群馬 [藤枝サ]
11月25日(日)
福島 vs 秋田 [とうスタ]
鹿児島 vs 沼津 [鴨池]
G大23 vs 北九州 [吹田S]
C大23 vs 富山 [未定]
未定
琉球 vs 相模原 [未定]

第34節
12月2日(日)
群馬 vs YS横浜 [正田スタ]
相模原 vs 鹿児島 [ギオンス]
長野 vs 盛岡 [長野U]
富山 vs 琉球 [富山]
沼津 vs 秋田 [愛鷹]
鳥取 vs 藤枝 [とりスタ]
北九州 vs 福島 [ミクスタ]
G大23 vs C大23 [吹田S]

TOP