TOP > Jリーグ最新日程&結果 > 記事詳細

J3 2020年日程&結果

このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加


第1節
3月7日(土)
C大23 延期 YS横浜 [ヤンマー]
岐阜 延期 長野 [長良川]
3月8日(日)
福島 延期 秋田 [とうスタ]
相模原 延期 藤枝 [ギオンス]
沼津 延期 鹿児島 [愛鷹]
鳥取 延期 富山 [とりスタ]
讃岐 延期 岩手 [ピカスタ]
G大23 延期 熊本 [パナスタ]
今治 延期 F東23 [夢スタ]

第2節
3月14日(土)
藤枝 延期 岩手 [藤枝サ]
熊本 延期 八戸 [えがおS]
3月15日(日)
福島 延期 富山 [とうスタ]
YS横浜 延期 鳥取 [ニッパツ]
相模原 延期 岐阜 [ギオンス]
今治 延期 C大23 [夢スタ]
鹿児島 延期 讃岐 [白波スタ]
長野 延期 G大23 [長野U]
F東23 延期 沼津 [味フィ西]

第3節
3月21日(土)
YS横浜 延期 八戸 [ニッパツ]
鳥取 延期 今治 [とりスタ]
讃岐 延期 相模原 [ピカスタ]
G大23 延期 鹿児島 [パナスタ]
C大23 延期 福島 [ヤンマー]
3月22日(日)
岩手 延期 熊本 [いわスタ]
秋田 延期 沼津 [ソユスタ]
富山 延期 藤枝 [福井]
岐阜 延期 F東23 [長良川]

第4節
3月28日(土)
藤枝 延期 G大23 [藤枝サ]
沼津 延期 岩手 [愛鷹]
F東23 延期 長野 [味フィ西]
鹿児島 延期 秋田 [白波スタ]
C大23 延期 熊本 [ヤンマー]
3月29日(日)
八戸 延期 岐阜 [プラスタ]
福島 延期 讃岐 [とうスタ]
相模原 延期 鳥取 [ギオンス]
今治 延期 YS横浜 [夢スタ]

第5節
4月4日(土)
秋田 延期 岐阜 [ソユスタ]
4月5日(日)
八戸 延期 相模原 [プラスタ]
岩手 延期 F東23 [いわスタ]
福島 延期 鳥取 [とうスタ]
YS横浜 延期 富山 [ニッパツ]
讃岐 延期 C大23 [ピカスタ]
熊本 延期 藤枝 [えがおS]
長野 延期 鹿児島 [長野U]
G大23 延期 今治 [パナスタ]

第6節
4月11日(土)
富山 延期 秋田 [富山]
F東23 延期 讃岐 [夢の島]
G大23 延期 YS横浜 [パナスタ]
C大23 延期 八戸 [ヤンマー]
4月12日(日)
鳥取 延期 熊本 [Axis]
今治 延期 岩手 [夢スタ]
鹿児島 延期 相模原 [白波スタ]
長野 延期 福島 [長野U]
岐阜 延期 沼津 [長良川]

第7節
4月25日(土)
藤枝 延期 岐阜 [藤枝サ]
4月26日(日)
岩手 延期 鹿児島 [いわスタ]
福島 延期 八戸 [とうスタ]
YS横浜 延期 長野 [ニッパツ]
相模原 延期 今治 [ギオンス]
沼津 延期 G大23 [愛鷹]
讃岐 延期 秋田 [ピカスタ]
富山 延期 熊本 [富山]
F東23 延期 C大23 [味フィ西]

第8節
5月2日(土)
八戸 延期 長野 [プラスタ]
岩手 延期 相模原 [いわスタ]
藤枝 延期 鳥取 [藤枝サ]
熊本 延期 福島 [えがおS]
秋田 延期 YS横浜 [ソユスタ]
讃岐 延期 沼津 [ピカスタ]
5月3日(日)
鹿児島 延期 富山 [白波スタ]
C大23 延期 G大23 [ヤンマー]
岐阜 延期 今治 [長良川]

第9節
5月6日(水)
福島 延期 藤枝 [とうスタ]
YS横浜 延期 岐阜 [ニッパツ]
沼津 延期 熊本 [愛鷹]
鳥取 延期 C大23 [Axis]
今治 延期 八戸 [夢スタ]
富山 延期 岩手 [富山]
G大23 延期 秋田 [パナスタ]
長野 延期 讃岐 [長野U]
相模原 延期 F東23 [ギオンス]

第10節
5月16日(土)
岩手 延期 長野 [いわスタ]
YS横浜 延期 福島 [ニッパツ]
熊本 延期 相模原 [えがおS]
F東23 延期 秋田 [味フィ西]
5月17日(日)
八戸 延期 讃岐 [プラスタ]
藤枝 延期 今治 [藤枝サ]
鳥取 延期 沼津 [チュスタ]
富山 延期 G大23 [富山]
岐阜 延期 鹿児島 [長良川]

第11節
5月30日(土)
F東23 延期 八戸 [夢の島]
C大23 延期 富山 [ヤンマー]
鹿児島 延期 鳥取 [白波スタ]
5月31日(日)
福島 延期 岐阜 [とうスタ]
沼津 延期 藤枝 [愛鷹]
讃岐 延期 YS横浜 [ピカスタ]
長野 延期 相模原 [長野U]
G大23 延期 岩手 [パナスタ]
秋田 延期 熊本 [ソユスタ]

第12節
6月6日(土)
藤枝 延期 秋田 [藤枝サ]
鳥取 延期 長野 [Axis]
今治 延期 鹿児島 [夢スタ]
相模原 延期 G大23 [ギオンス]
6月7日(日)
八戸 延期 沼津 [プラスタ]
岩手 延期 福島 [いわスタ]
YS横浜 延期 F東23 [ニッパツ]
富山 延期 讃岐 [富山]
岐阜 延期 C大23 [長良川]

第13節
6月13日(土)
F東23 17:00 福島 [味フィ西]
鹿児島 19:00 C大23 [白波スタ]
6月14日(日)
八戸 13:00 富山 [プラスタ]
岩手 13:00 岐阜 [いわスタ]
相模原 13:00 YS横浜 [ギオンス]
秋田 16:00 鳥取 [ソユスタ]
沼津 16:00 今治 [愛鷹]
讃岐 18:00 藤枝 [ピカスタ]
熊本 19:00 長野 [えがおS]

第14節
6月20日(土)
YS横浜 17:00 鹿児島 [ニッパツ]
藤枝 17:00 F東23 [藤枝サ]
富山 18:00 沼津 [富山]
C大23 19:00 相模原 [ヤンマー]
6月21日(日)
福島 14:00 今治 [郡山西部]
鳥取 15:00 岩手 [チュスタ]
熊本 17:00 讃岐 [えがおS]
G大23 17:00 八戸 [パナスタ]
長野 18:00 秋田 [長野U]

第15節
6月27日(土)
岩手 13:00 YS横浜 [いわスタ]
F東23 17:00 鹿児島 [味フィ西]
相模原 18:00 富山 [ギオンス]
岐阜 19:00 鳥取 [長良川]
6月28日(日)
八戸 13:00 藤枝 [プラスタ]
今治 15:00 熊本 [夢スタ]
沼津 16:00 長野 [愛鷹]
秋田 17:00 C大23 [ソユスタ]
讃岐 18:00 G大23 [ピカスタ]

第16節
7月4日(土)
YS横浜 17:00 藤枝 [ニッパツ]
富山 18:00 F東23 [富山]
鳥取 19:00 讃岐 [Axis]
熊本 19:00 岐阜 [えがおS]
C大23 19:00 沼津 [ヤンマー]
7月5日(日)
秋田 17:00 相模原 [ソユスタ]
G大23 17:00 福島 [パナスタ]
長野 18:00 今治 [長野U]
鹿児島 19:00 八戸 [白波スタ]

第17節
7月11日(土)
F東23 17:00 鳥取 [味フィ西]
岐阜 18:00 G大23 [長良川]
7月12日(日)
八戸 13:00 岩手 [プラスタ]
福島 15:00 相模原 [あいづ]
沼津 16:00 YS横浜 [愛鷹]
今治 16:00 秋田 [夢スタ]
藤枝 17:00 C大23 [藤枝サ]
長野 18:00 富山 [長野U]
鹿児島 18:00 熊本 [白波スタ]

第18節
7月18日(土)
藤枝 17:00 鹿児島 [藤枝サ]
岐阜 18:00 富山 [長良川]
秋田 19:00 岩手 [ソユスタ]
7月19日(日)
八戸 13:00 鳥取 [プラスタ]
沼津 16:00 福島 [愛鷹]
今治 16:00 讃岐 [夢スタ]
G大23 17:00 F東23 [パナスタ]
熊本 19:00 YS横浜 [えがおS]
C大23 19:00 長野 [ヤンマー]

第19節
8月10日(月)
岩手 15:00 C大23 [いわスタ]
秋田 18:00 八戸 [ソユスタ]
相模原 18:00 沼津 [ギオンス]
長野 18:00 藤枝 [長野U]
讃岐 18:00 岐阜 [ピカスタ]
鹿児島 18:00 福島 [白波スタ]
富山 18:30 今治 [富山]
鳥取 19:00 G大23 [Axis]
熊本 19:00 F東23 [えがおS]

第20節
8月15日(土)
今治 16:00 長野 [夢スタ]
岐阜 18:00 相模原 [長良川]
C大23 19:00 鹿児島 [ヤンマー]
8月16日(日)
八戸 13:00 YS横浜 [プラスタ]
岩手 15:00 鳥取 [いわスタ]
福島 15:00 熊本 [とうスタ]
沼津 16:00 秋田 [愛鷹]
F東23 17:00 富山 [味フィ西]
G大23 18:00 讃岐 [パナスタ]

第21節
8月22日(土)
藤枝 17:00 八戸 [藤枝サ]
相模原 18:00 讃岐 [ギオンス]
長野 18:00 岩手 [長野U]
秋田 19:00 福島 [ソユスタ]
鳥取 19:00 岐阜 [Axis]
熊本 19:00 富山 [えがおS]
8月23日(日)
YS横浜 17:00 今治 [ニッパツ]
鹿児島 18:00 F東23 [白波スタ]
G大23 18:00 C大23 [パナスタ]

第22節
8月29日(土)
岩手 15:00 G大23 [いわスタ]
藤枝 17:00 熊本 [藤枝サ]
F東23 17:00 YS横浜 [味フィ西]
富山 18:30 鳥取 [富山]
8月30日(日)
八戸 13:00 鹿児島 [プラスタ]
福島 15:00 沼津 [とうスタ]
今治 16:00 相模原 [夢スタ]
讃岐 18:00 長野 [ピカスタ]
C大23 19:00 秋田 [ヤンマー]

第23節
9月4日(金)
秋田 19:00 富山 [ソユスタ]
9月5日(土)
YS横浜 17:00 G大23 [ニッパツ]
相模原 18:00 C大23 [ギオンス]
岐阜 18:00 藤枝 [長良川]
鳥取 19:00 福島 [Axis]
鹿児島 19:00 岩手 [白波スタ]
9月6日(日)
沼津 16:00 F東23 [愛鷹]
讃岐 18:00 八戸 [ピカスタ]
熊本 19:00 今治 [えがおS]

第24節
9月12日(土)
岩手 vs 秋田 [いわスタ]
富山 vs 鹿児島 [富山]
藤枝 vs YS横浜 [藤枝サ]
熊本 vs 沼津 [えがおS]
9月13日(日)
八戸 vs 福島 [プラスタ]
長野 vs C大23 [長野U]
今治 vs 鳥取 [夢スタ]
F東23 vs 相模原 [味フィ西]
G大23 vs 岐阜 [パナスタ]

第25節
9月19日(土)
秋田 vs 長野 [未定]
福島 vs 鹿児島 [とうスタ]
相模原 vs 熊本 [ギオンス]
沼津 vs 八戸 [愛鷹]
岐阜 vs 岩手 [長良川]
鳥取 vs YS横浜 [チュスタ]
讃岐 vs 富山 [ピカスタ]
C大23 vs 藤枝 [ヤンマー]
未定
F東23 vs 今治 [味フィ西]

第26節
9月22日(火)
岩手 vs 今治 [いわスタ]
秋田 vs F東23 [未定]
長野 vs 鳥取 [長野U]
富山 vs 八戸 [富山]
藤枝 vs 讃岐 [藤枝サ]
沼津 vs 相模原 [愛鷹]
岐阜 vs 福島 [長良川]
熊本 vs C大23 [えがおS]
鹿児島 vs G大23 [白波スタ]

第27節
9月27日(日)
八戸 vs 秋田 [プラスタ]
福島 vs 長野 [とうスタ]
YS横浜 vs C大23 [ニッパツ]
相模原 vs 岩手 [ギオンス]
讃岐 vs 熊本 [ピカスタ]
今治 vs 沼津 [夢スタ]
鹿児島 vs 藤枝 [白波スタ]
F東23 vs 岐阜 [味フィ西]
G大23 vs 鳥取 [パナスタ]

第28節
10月3日(土)
岩手 vs 讃岐 [いわスタ]
藤枝 vs 福島 [藤枝サ]
10月4日(日)
八戸 vs F東23 [プラスタ]
長野 vs 沼津 [長野U]
富山 vs YS横浜 [富山]
鳥取 vs 相模原 [チュスタ]
熊本 vs G大23 [えがおS]
C大23 vs 岐阜 [ヤンマー]
未定
秋田 vs 鹿児島 [未定]

第29節
10月10日(土)
YS横浜 vs 熊本 [ニッパツ]
岐阜 vs 秋田 [長良川]
F東23 vs 藤枝 [夢の島]
C大23 vs 岩手 [ヤンマー]
10月11日(日)
福島 vs G大23 [とうスタ]
相模原 vs 長野 [ギオンス]
沼津 vs 富山 [愛鷹]
鳥取 vs 八戸 [Axis]
讃岐 vs 今治 [ピカスタ]

第30節
10月17日(土)
YS横浜 vs 岩手 [ニッパツ]
10月18日(日)
八戸 vs 熊本 [プラスタ]
長野 vs 岐阜 [長野U]
富山 vs C大23 [富山]
讃岐 vs 鳥取 [ピカスタ]
今治 vs 福島 [夢スタ]
鹿児島 vs 沼津 [白波スタ]
G大23 vs 相模原 [パナスタ]
未定
秋田 vs 藤枝 [ソユスタ]

第31節
10月25日(日)
岩手 vs 八戸 [北上]
福島 vs F東23 [とうスタ]
相模原 vs 鹿児島 [ギオンス]
藤枝 vs 長野 [藤枝サ]
沼津 vs 讃岐 [愛鷹]
岐阜 vs YS横浜 [長良川]
鳥取 vs 秋田 [Axis]
G大23 vs 富山 [パナスタ]
C大23 vs 今治 [ヤンマー]

第32節
10月31日(土)
富山 vs 長野 [富山]
11月1日(日)
八戸 vs C大23 [プラスタ]
YS横浜 vs 相模原 [ニッパツ]
沼津 vs 岐阜 [愛鷹]
鳥取 vs F東23 [Axis]
讃岐 vs 福島 [ピカスタ]
熊本 vs 鹿児島 [えがおS]
未定
秋田 vs G大23 [ソユスタ]
今治 vs 藤枝 [夢スタ]

第33節
11月7日(土)
藤枝 vs 富山 [藤枝サ]
鹿児島 vs 今治 [白波スタ]
C大23 vs 鳥取 [ヤンマー]
11月8日(日)
福島 vs YS横浜 [とうスタ]
相模原 vs 八戸 [ギオンス]
長野 vs 熊本 [長野U]
岐阜 vs 讃岐 [長良川]
G大23 vs 沼津 [パナスタ]
未定
F東23 vs 岩手 [未定]

第34節
11月14日(土)
岩手 vs 藤枝 [いわスタ]
熊本 vs 秋田 [えがおS]
11月15日(日)
八戸 vs G大23 [プラスタ]
長野 vs YS横浜 [長野U]
富山 vs 相模原 [富山]
沼津 vs C大23 [愛鷹]
鳥取 vs 鹿児島 [Axis]
讃岐 vs F東23 [ピカスタ]
今治 vs 岐阜 [夢スタ]

第35節
11月21日(土)
岐阜 vs 八戸 [長良川]
11月22日(日)
岩手 vs 富山 [いわスタ]
YS横浜 vs 沼津 [ニッパツ]
相模原 vs 福島 [ギオンス]
鹿児島 vs 長野 [白波スタ]
G大23 vs 藤枝 [パナスタ]
C大23 vs 讃岐 [ヤンマー]
未定
秋田 vs 今治 [ソユスタ]
F東23 vs 熊本 [味フィ西]

第36節
11月28日(土)
YS横浜 vs 秋田 [ニッパツ]
藤枝 vs 相模原 [藤枝サ]
讃岐 vs 鹿児島 [ピカスタ]
11月29日(日)
福島 vs C大23 [とうスタ]
長野 vs F東23 [長野U]
富山 vs 岐阜 [富山]
沼津 vs 鳥取 [愛鷹]
今治 vs G大23 [夢スタ]
熊本 vs 岩手 [えがおS]

第37節
12月6日(日)
八戸 vs 今治 [プラスタ]
岩手 vs 沼津 [いわスタ]
富山 vs 福島 [富山]
岐阜 vs 熊本 [長良川]
鳥取 vs 藤枝 [Axis]
鹿児島 vs YS横浜 [白波スタ]
G大23 vs 長野 [パナスタ]
C大23 vs F東23 [ヤンマー]
未定
秋田 vs 讃岐 [ソユスタ]

第38節
12月13日(日)
福島 vs 岩手 [とうスタ]
YS横浜 vs 讃岐 [ニッパツ]
相模原 vs 秋田 [ギオンス]
長野 vs 八戸 [長野U]
藤枝 vs 沼津 [藤枝サ]
今治 vs 富山 [夢スタ]
熊本 vs 鳥取 [えがおS]
鹿児島 vs 岐阜 [白波スタ]
F東23 vs G大23 [夢の島]

TOP